Flights from Warsaw (WAW) to Paris (ORY) with Star Alliance

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Warsaw (WAW) to Paris (CDG)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    WAW-CDG

    18/11/2019

    CDG-WAW

    22/11/2019

    Sold by

    Austrian

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    4 Night(s) Trip
    1381*PLN

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Flight schedules from Warsaw to Paris with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. WAW07:20
    2h 35m
    No stops
    CDG09:55
    LOT  Polish Airlines

    Warsaw - Paris

    LOT Polish Airlines
  2. WAW16:25
    2h 30m
    No stops
    CDG18:55
    LOT  Polish Airlines

    Warsaw - Paris

    LOT Polish Airlines
  3. WAW20:15
    2h 30m
    No stops
    CDG22:45
    LOT  Polish Airlines

    Warsaw - Paris

    LOT Polish Airlines
  4. WAW06:40
    3h 45m
    1 Stop
    CDG10:25
    Brussels Airlines

    Warsaw - Paris

    Brussels Airlines
  5. WAW13:25
    3h 55m
    1 Stop
    CDG17:20
    Lufthansa

    Warsaw - Paris

    Lufthansa
  6. WAW14:45
    4h 0m
    1 Stop
    CDG18:45
    Lufthansa

    Warsaw - Paris

    Lufthansa
  7. WAW09:45
    4h 5m
    1 Stop
    CDG13:50
    SWISS

    Warsaw - Paris

    SWISS
  8. WAW17:10
    4h 5m
    1 Stop
    CDG21:15
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  9. WAW15:10
    4h 20m
    1 Stop
    CDG19:30
    Austrian

    Warsaw - Paris

    Austrian
  10. WAW16:50
    4h 25m
    1 Stop
    CDG21:15
    Lufthansa

    Warsaw - Paris

    Lufthansa
  11. WAW09:10
    4h 25m
    1 Stop
    CDG13:35
    Lufthansa

    Warsaw - Paris

    Lufthansa
  12. WAW10:20
    4h 30m
    1 Stop
    CDG14:50
    Austrian

    Warsaw - Paris

    Austrian
  13. WAW06:00
    4h 30m
    1 Stop
    CDG10:30
    SAS

    Warsaw - Paris

    SAS
  14. WAW06:00
    4h 30m
    1 Stop
    CDG10:30
    Lufthansa

    Warsaw - Paris

    Lufthansa
  15. WAW14:40
    4h 35m
    1 Stop
    CDG19:15
    SWISS

    Warsaw - Paris

    SWISS
  16. WAW17:05
    4h 50m
    1 Stop
    CDG21:55
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  17. WAW17:05
    5h 0m
    1 Stop
    CDG22:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  18. WAW17:30
    5h 25m
    1 Stop
    CDG22:55
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  19. WAW07:50
    5h 45m
    1 Stop
    CDG13:35
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  20. WAW13:20
    5h 45m
    2 Stops
    CDG19:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  21. WAW13:25
    5h 50m
    1 Stop
    CDG19:15
    Lufthansa

    Warsaw - Paris

    Lufthansa
  22. WAW08:00
    5h 50m
    2 Stops
    CDG13:50
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  23. WAW13:30
    6h 0m
    2 Stops
    CDG19:30
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  24. WAW16:50
    6h 10m
    1 Stop
    CDG23:00
    Lufthansa

    Warsaw - Paris

    Lufthansa
  25. WAW07:30
    6h 20m
    1 Stop
    CDG13:50
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  26. WAW07:25
    6h 25m
    2 Stops
    CDG13:50
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  27. WAW11:25
    6h 40m
    2 Stops
    CDG18:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  28. WAW15:10
    6h 45m
    2 Stops
    CDG21:55
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  29. WAW15:10
    6h 55m
    2 Stops
    CDG22:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  30. WAW06:40
    7h 10m
    2 Stops
    CDG13:50
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  31. WAW14:45
    7h 20m
    2 Stops
    CDG22:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  32. WAW10:20
    7h 45m
    2 Stops
    CDG18:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  33. WAW10:40
    8h 25m
    2 Stops
    CDG19:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  34. WAW13:25
    8h 40m
    2 Stops
    CDG22:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance
  35. WAW09:05
    10h 0m
    2 Stops
    CDG19:05
    Star Alliance

    Warsaw - Paris

    Star Alliance