Flights from Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC) with Star Alliance

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    20/05/2020

    RIC-FLL

    03/06/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  2. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    20/05/2020

    RIC-FLL

    27/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  3. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    19/05/2020

    RIC-FLL

    02/06/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  4. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    19/05/2020

    RIC-FLL

    26/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  5. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    01/04/2020

    RIC-FLL

    15/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  6. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    07/04/2020

    RIC-FLL

    21/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  7. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    22/04/2020

    RIC-FLL

    06/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  8. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    04/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    11/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  9. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    03/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    10/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  10. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    11/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    18/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  11. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    18/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    25/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  12. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    17/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    24/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  13. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    05/05/2020

    RIC-FLL

    12/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  14. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    06/05/2020

    RIC-FLL

    13/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  15. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    10/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    17/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  16. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    31/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    14/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  17. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    08/04/2020

    RIC-FLL

    22/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  18. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    21/04/2020

    RIC-FLL

    05/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  19. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    07/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    14/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD
  20. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Richmond (RIC)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-RIC

    24/03/2020

    RIC-FLL

    31/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    145*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Weather in Richmond

Tuesday
light rain
25/02/2020
17°C
25/02/2020
light rain
Wednesday
moderate rain
26/02/2020
16°C
26/02/2020
moderate rain
Thursday
sky is clear
27/02/2020
9°C
27/02/2020
sky is clear
Friday
light snow
28/02/2020
7°C
28/02/2020
light snow
Saturday
sky is clear
29/02/2020
3°C
29/02/2020
sky is clear
Sunday
sky is clear
01/03/2020
5°C
01/03/2020
sky is clear
Monday
broken clouds
02/03/2020
12°C
02/03/2020
broken clouds
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Flight schedules from Fort Lauderdale to Richmond with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. FLL13:55
    4h 53m
    1 Stop
    RIC18:48
    United Airlines

    Fort Lauderdale - Richmond

    United Airlines
  2. FLL08:45
    5h 15m
    1 Stop
    RIC14:00
    United Airlines

    Fort Lauderdale - Richmond

    United Airlines
  3. FLL11:00
    5h 40m
    1 Stop
    RIC16:40
    United Airlines

    Fort Lauderdale - Richmond

    United Airlines
  4. FLL06:15
    5h 50m
    1 Stop
    RIC12:05
    United Airlines

    Fort Lauderdale - Richmond

    United Airlines
  5. FLL15:05
    6h 28m
    1 Stop
    RIC21:33
    United Airlines

    Fort Lauderdale - Richmond

    United Airlines
  6. FLL13:00
    6h 31m
    1 Stop
    RIC19:31
    United Airlines

    Fort Lauderdale - Richmond

    United Airlines
  7. FLL12:30
    7h 1m
    1 Stop
    RIC19:31
    United Airlines

    Fort Lauderdale - Richmond

    United Airlines