Find Star Alliance flights from Indianapolis (IND)

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Indianapolis (IND) to Newark (EWR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-EWR

    01/01/2020

    EWR-IND

    15/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    177*USD
  2. Indianapolis (IND) to Panama City (PTY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-PTY

    23/12/2019

    PTY-IND

    10/01/2020

    Sold by

    Copa Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    18 Night(s) Trip
    1410*USD
  3. Indianapolis (IND) to Tokyo (NRT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-NRT

    07/01/2020

    NRT-IND

    11/01/2020

    Sold by

    ANA

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    4 Night(s) Trip
    2070*USD
  4. Indianapolis (IND) to Taipei (TPE)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-TPE

    16/12/2019

    TPE-IND

    25/12/2019

    Sold by

    EVA Airways

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    9 Night(s) Trip
    1732*USD
  5. Indianapolis (IND) to San Salvador (SAL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-SAL

    18/01/2020

    SAL-IND

    01/02/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    717*USD
  6. Indianapolis (IND) to Cotonou (COO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-COO

    01/05/2020

    COO-IND

    01/05/2020

    Sold by

    Ethiopian Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    0 Night(s) Trip
    1426*USD
  7. Indianapolis (IND) to Johannesburg (JNB)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-JNB

    19/12/2019

    JNB-IND

    28/12/2019

    Sold by

    South African Airways

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    9 Night(s) Trip
    3409*USD
  8. Indianapolis (IND) to San Francisco (SFO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-SFO

    14/01/2020

    SFO-IND

    14/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    0 Night(s) Trip
    273*USD
  9. Indianapolis (IND) to Pereira (PEI)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-PEI

    21/12/2019

    PEI-IND

    04/01/2020

    Sold by

    Copa Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    2559*USD
  10. Indianapolis (IND) to Bangkok (BKK)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-BKK

    02/04/2020

    BKK-IND

    20/04/2020

    Sold by

    ANA

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    18 Night(s) Trip
    1898*USD
  11. Indianapolis (IND) to Cebu (CEB)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-CEB

    20/02/2020

    CEB-IND

    11/03/2020

    Sold by

    EVA Airways

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    20 Night(s) Trip
    1360*USD
  12. Indianapolis (IND) to San Salvador (SAL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-SAL

    28/12/2019

    SAL-IND

    03/01/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    6 Night(s) Trip
    2524*USD
  13. Indianapolis (IND) to Denver (DEN)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-DEN

    11/12/2019

    DEN-IND

    16/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    5 Night(s) Trip
    97*USD
  14. Indianapolis (IND) to Belo Horizonte (CNF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-CNF

    18/01/2020

    CNF-IND

    02/02/2020

    Sold by

    Copa Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    15 Night(s) Trip
    1745*USD
  15. Indianapolis (IND) to Tokyo (HND)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-HND

    21/03/2020

    HND-IND

    29/03/2020

    Sold by

    ANA

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    8 Night(s) Trip
    1202*USD
  16. Indianapolis (IND) to Taipei (TPE)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-TPE

    18/12/2019

    TPE-IND

    09/01/2020

    Sold by

    EVA Airways

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    22 Night(s) Trip
    2151*USD
  17. Indianapolis (IND) to Houston (IAH)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-IAH

    05/02/2020

    IAH-IND

    19/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    309*USD
  18. Indianapolis (IND) to Rio de Janeiro (GIG)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-GIG

    18/01/2020

    GIG-IND

    02/02/2020

    Sold by

    Copa Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    15 Night(s) Trip
    1377*USD
  19. Indianapolis (IND) to Tokyo (NRT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-NRT

    06/01/2020

    NRT-IND

    11/01/2020

    Sold by

    ANA

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    5 Night(s) Trip
    2070*USD
  20. Indianapolis (IND) to Taipei (TPE)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IND-TPE

    18/12/2019

    TPE-IND

    10/01/2020

    Sold by

    EVA Airways

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    23 Night(s) Trip
    2178*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Flight schedules from Indianapolis with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. IND05:45
    2h 2m
    No stops
    EWR07:47
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  2. IND06:45
    2h 8m
    No stops
    EWR08:53
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  3. IND11:30
    2h 8m
    No stops
    EWR13:38
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  4. IND13:25
    2h 5m
    No stops
    EWR15:30
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  5. IND15:53
    2h 6m
    No stops
    EWR17:59
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  6. IND18:35
    2h 8m
    No stops
    EWR20:43
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  7. IND20:25
    2h 7m
    No stops
    EWR22:32
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  8. IND19:45
    3h 43m
    1 Stop
    EWR23:28
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  9. IND05:50
    3h 49m
    1 Stop
    EWR09:39
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  10. IND14:56
    4h 4m
    1 Stop
    EWR19:00
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  11. IND10:10
    4h 20m
    1 Stop
    EWR14:30
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  12. IND10:40
    4h 20m
    1 Stop
    EWR15:00
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  13. IND18:32
    4h 29m
    1 Stop
    EWR23:01
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  14. IND20:00
    4h 32m
    1 Stop
    EWR00:32
    +1 day/s
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  15. IND16:50
    4h 39m
    1 Stop
    EWR21:29
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  16. IND13:00
    4h 45m
    1 Stop
    EWR17:45
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  17. IND08:30
    4h 51m
    1 Stop
    EWR13:21
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  18. IND14:37
    4h 53m
    1 Stop
    EWR19:30
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  19. IND06:15
    4h 56m
    1 Stop
    EWR11:11
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  20. IND11:50
    5h 55m
    1 Stop
    EWR17:45
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  21. IND06:15
    5h 57m
    1 Stop
    EWR12:12
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  22. IND14:56
    5h 57m
    1 Stop
    EWR20:53
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  23. IND16:50
    6h 11m
    1 Stop
    EWR23:01
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  24. IND08:30
    6h 30m
    1 Stop
    EWR15:00
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines
  25. IND13:00
    6h 30m
    1 Stop
    EWR19:30
    United Airlines

    Indianapolis - New York

    United Airlines