Flights from Raleigh (RDU) to Grand Rapids (GRR) with Star Alliance

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

There are no flight results that match your filtered criteria based on previous user searches. Please adjust your inbound/outbound dates or check additional schedules from our member carriers

Weather in Grand Rapids

Sunday
overcast clouds
08/12/2019
7°C
08/12/2019
overcast clouds
Monday
snow
09/12/2019
7°C
09/12/2019
snow
Tuesday
light snow
10/12/2019
-4°C
10/12/2019
light snow
Wednesday
broken clouds
11/12/2019
-7°C
11/12/2019
broken clouds
Thursday
overcast clouds
12/12/2019
-1°C
12/12/2019
overcast clouds
Friday
overcast clouds
13/12/2019
3°C
13/12/2019
overcast clouds
Saturday
snow
14/12/2019
1°C
14/12/2019
snow
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Flight schedules from Raleigh to Grand Rapids with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. RDU10:00
    4h 11m
    1 Stop
    GRR14:11
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  2. RDU13:20
    4h 20m
    1 Stop
    GRR17:40
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  3. RDU15:00
    4h 27m
    1 Stop
    GRR19:27
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  4. RDU19:00
    4h 33m
    1 Stop
    GRR23:33
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  5. RDU07:30
    4h 40m
    1 Stop
    GRR12:10
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  6. RDU06:00
    5h 14m
    1 Stop
    GRR11:14
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  7. RDU05:30
    5h 28m
    1 Stop
    GRR10:58
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  8. RDU08:30
    5h 30m
    1 Stop
    GRR14:00
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  9. RDU18:10
    5h 33m
    1 Stop
    GRR23:43
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  10. RDU17:25
    6h 8m
    1 Stop
    GRR23:33
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines
  11. RDU17:30
    6h 13m
    1 Stop
    GRR23:43
    United Airlines

    Raleigh/Durham - Grand Rapids

    United Airlines