Book Star Alliance flights to Cali (CLO)

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Miami (MIA) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MIA-CLO

    28/04/2020

    CLO-MIA

    04/05/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    6 Night(s) Trip
    329*USD
  2. Madrid (MAD) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MAD-CLO

    11/03/2020

    CLO-MAD

    21/03/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    10 Night(s) Trip
    705*USD
  3. New York (JFK) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    JFK-CLO

    11/02/2020

    CLO-JFK

    25/02/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    586*USD
  4. Santiago (SCL) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SCL-CLO

    31/03/2020

    CLO-SCL

    10/04/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    10 Night(s) Trip
    334*USD
  5. Guayaquil (GYE) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    GYE-CLO

    03/02/2020

    CLO-GYE

    10/02/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    240*USD
  6. Lima (LIM) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LIM-CLO

    03/03/2020

    CLO-LIM

    13/03/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    10 Night(s) Trip
    349*USD
  7. Panama City (PTY) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    PTY-CLO

    22/02/2020

    CLO-PTY

    01/03/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    8 Night(s) Trip
    307*USD
  8. Mexico City (MEX) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MEX-CLO

    20/04/2020

    CLO-MEX

    30/04/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    10 Night(s) Trip
    9221*MXN
  9. London (LHR) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LHR-CLO

    21/01/2020

    CLO-LHR

    28/04/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    98 Night(s) Trip
    609*GBP
  10. Buenos Aires (EZE) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    EZE-CLO

    17/05/2020

    CLO-EZE

    29/05/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    12 Night(s) Trip
    1930600*COP
  11. Barcelona (BCN) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BCN-CLO

    22/02/2020

    CLO-BCN

    28/03/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    35 Night(s) Trip
    711*EUR
  12. San Jose, CR (SJO) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SJO-CLO

    21/01/2020

    CLO-SJO

    24/02/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    34 Night(s) Trip
    358*USD
  13. Los Angeles (LAX) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-CLO

    11/03/2020

    CLO-LAX

    23/03/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    12 Night(s) Trip
    530*USD
  14. Washington (IAD) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAD-CLO

    14/01/2020

    CLO-IAD

    23/01/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    9 Night(s) Trip
    470*USD
  15. Orlando (MCO) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MCO-CLO

    18/03/2020

    CLO-MCO

    22/03/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    4 Night(s) Trip
    495*USD
  16. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-CLO

    27/01/2020

    CLO-FLL

    24/02/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    28 Night(s) Trip
    566*USD
  17. Sao Paulo (GRU) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    GRU-CLO

    11/12/2019

    CLO-GRU

    12/01/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    32 Night(s) Trip
    3051*BRL
  18. San Juan (SJU) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SJU-CLO

    02/06/2020

    CLO-SJU

    08/06/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    6 Night(s) Trip
    567*USD
  19. Quito (UIO) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    UIO-CLO

    07/02/2020

    CLO-UIO

    14/02/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    350*USD
  20. San Salvador (SAL) to Cali (CLO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SAL-CLO

    05/03/2020

    CLO-SAL

    10/03/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    5 Night(s) Trip
    469*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Weather in Cali

Saturday
heavy intensity rain
07/12/2019
23°C
07/12/2019
heavy intensity rain
Sunday
moderate rain
08/12/2019
20°C
08/12/2019
moderate rain
Monday
moderate rain
09/12/2019
23°C
09/12/2019
moderate rain
Tuesday
moderate rain
10/12/2019
23°C
10/12/2019
moderate rain
Wednesday
heavy intensity rain
11/12/2019
21°C
11/12/2019
heavy intensity rain
Thursday
moderate rain
12/12/2019
23°C
12/12/2019
moderate rain
Friday
moderate rain
13/12/2019
24°C
13/12/2019
moderate rain
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Flight schedules to Cali with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. MIA16:25
    3h 45m
    No stops
    CLO20:10
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  2. MIA15:21
    6h 3m
    1 Stop
    CLO21:24
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  3. MIA04:59
    6h 18m
    1 Stop
    CLO11:17
    COPA

    Miami - Cali

    COPA
  4. MIA07:35
    6h 26m
    1 Stop
    CLO14:01
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  5. MIA16:59
    6h 30m
    1 Stop
    CLO23:29
    COPA

    Miami - Cali

    COPA
  6. MIA10:46
    6h 34m
    1 Stop
    CLO17:20
    COPA

    Miami - Cali

    COPA
  7. MIA01:45
    6h 34m
    1 Stop
    CLO08:19
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  8. MIA15:21
    6h 44m
    1 Stop
    CLO22:05
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  9. MIA13:45
    6h 44m
    1 Stop
    CLO20:29
    COPA

    Miami - Cali

    COPA
  10. MIA15:21
    7h 7m
    1 Stop
    CLO22:28
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  11. MIA01:45
    7h 21m
    1 Stop
    CLO09:06
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  12. MIA15:21
    7h 42m
    1 Stop
    CLO23:03
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  13. MIA07:35
    7h 49m
    1 Stop
    CLO15:24
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  14. MIA01:45
    7h 59m
    1 Stop
    CLO09:44
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  15. MIA01:45
    8h 35m
    1 Stop
    CLO10:20
    SA AVIANCA

    Miami - Cali

    SA AVIANCA
  16. MIA04:59
    9h 2m
    2 Stops
    CLO14:01
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  17. MIA13:45
    9h 18m
    2 Stops
    CLO23:03
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  18. MIA06:56
    9h 30m
    2 Stops
    CLO16:26
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  19. MIA10:46
    10h 3m
    2 Stops
    CLO20:49
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  20. MIA10:46
    10h 3m
    2 Stops
    CLO20:49
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  21. MIA10:46
    10h 38m
    2 Stops
    CLO21:24
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  22. MIA10:46
    10h 38m
    2 Stops
    CLO21:24
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  23. MIA06:56
    10h 47m
    2 Stops
    CLO17:43
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  24. MIA10:46
    11h 19m
    2 Stops
    CLO22:05
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  25. MIA04:59
    11h 27m
    2 Stops
    CLO16:26
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  26. MIA10:46
    11h 42m
    2 Stops
    CLO22:28
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  27. MIA10:46
    12h 17m
    2 Stops
    CLO23:03
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance
  28. MIA04:59
    12h 44m
    2 Stops
    CLO17:43
    Star Alliance

    Miami - Cali

    Star Alliance