Book Star Alliance flights to Harlingen (HRL)

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Houston (IAH) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAH-HRL

    05/11/2019

    IAH-HRL

    05/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    0 Night(s) Trip
    231*USD
  2. Denver (DEN) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DEN-HRL

    02/11/2019

    DEN-HRL

    09/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    144*USD
  3. Minneapolis (MSP) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MSP-HRL

    05/01/2020

    MSP-HRL

    19/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    256*USD
  4. Detroit (DTW) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DTW-HRL

    02/11/2019

    DTW-HRL

    09/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    318*USD
  5. Chicago (ORD) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ORD-HRL

    07/12/2019

    ORD-HRL

    21/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    304*USD
  6. Dallas (DFW) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DFW-HRL

    31/12/2019

    DFW-HRL

    07/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    246*USD
  7. San Diego (SAN) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SAN-HRL

    11/01/2020

    SAN-HRL

    25/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    318*USD
  8. Seattle (SEA) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SEA-HRL

    27/01/2020

    SEA-HRL

    10/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    310*USD
  9. Philadelphia (PHL) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    PHL-HRL

    11/01/2020

    PHL-HRL

    18/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    338*USD
  10. Los Angeles (LAX) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-HRL

    07/12/2019

    LAX-HRL

    14/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    358*USD
  11. Cincinnati (CVG) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    CVG-HRL

    03/12/2019

    CVG-HRL

    10/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    288*USD
  12. Atlanta (ATL) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ATL-HRL

    26/11/2019

    ATL-HRL

    03/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    298*USD
  13. Fort Lauderdale (FLL) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    FLL-HRL

    20/11/2019

    FLL-HRL

    04/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    382*USD
  14. San Juan (SJU) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SJU-HRL

    03/12/2019

    SJU-HRL

    10/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    487*USD
  15. Kansas City (MCI) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MCI-HRL

    04/01/2020

    MCI-HRL

    11/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    298*USD
  16. Omaha (OMA) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    OMA-HRL

    18/01/2020

    OMA-HRL

    01/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    298*USD
  17. Tampa (TPA) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    TPA-HRL

    05/12/2019

    TPA-HRL

    09/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    4 Night(s) Trip
    342*USD
  18. New York (NYC) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    NYC-HRL

    11/01/2020

    NYC-HRL

    18/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    338*USD
  19. San Francisco (SFO) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SFO-HRL

    11/01/2020

    SFO-HRL

    25/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    338*USD
  20. Casper (CPR) to Harlingen (HRL)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    CPR-HRL

    09/11/2019

    CPR-HRL

    16/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    305*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Weather in Harlingen

Wednesday
sky is clear
16/10/2019
24°C
16/10/2019
sky is clear
Thursday
overcast clouds
17/10/2019
20°C
17/10/2019
overcast clouds
Friday
light rain
18/10/2019
23°C
18/10/2019
light rain
Saturday
scattered clouds
19/10/2019
25°C
19/10/2019
scattered clouds
Sunday
few clouds
20/10/2019
26°C
20/10/2019
few clouds
Monday
scattered clouds
21/10/2019
26°C
21/10/2019
scattered clouds
Tuesday
light rain
22/10/2019
23°C
22/10/2019
light rain
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Search for flight schedules to Harlingen with Star Alliance member carriers

Flight search results identify the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but do not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. IAH10:10
    1h 18m
    No stops
    HRL11:28
    United Airlines

    Houston - Harlingen

    United Airlines
  2. IAH12:30
    1h 21m
    No stops
    HRL13:51
    United Airlines

    Houston - Harlingen

    United Airlines
  3. IAH16:59
    1h 19m
    No stops
    HRL18:18
    United Airlines

    Houston - Harlingen

    United Airlines
  4. IAH21:45
    1h 14m
    No stops
    HRL22:59
    United Airlines

    Houston - Harlingen

    United Airlines