Book Star Alliance flights to Lafayette (LFT)

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Houston (IAH) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAH-LFT

    14/05/2020

    LFT-IAH

    21/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    233*USD
  2. Denver (DEN) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DEN-LFT

    10/03/2020

    LFT-DEN

    17/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    277*USD
  3. Los Angeles (LAX) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-LFT

    18/04/2020

    LFT-LAX

    25/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    337*USD
  4. Sacramento (SMF) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SMF-LFT

    24/03/2020

    LFT-SMF

    07/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    337*USD
  5. Chicago (ORD) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ORD-LFT

    10/03/2020

    LFT-ORD

    24/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    299*USD
  6. San Francisco (SFO) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SFO-LFT

    21/04/2020

    LFT-SFO

    05/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    337*USD
  7. Midland (MAF) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MAF-LFT

    07/04/2020

    LFT-MAF

    14/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    277*USD
  8. Boston (BOS) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BOS-LFT

    05/05/2020

    LFT-BOS

    19/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    337*USD
  9. Oklahoma City (OKC) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    OKC-LFT

    24/03/2020

    LFT-OKC

    07/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    217*USD
  10. Austin (AUS) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    AUS-LFT

    15/04/2020

    LFT-AUS

    22/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    217*USD
  11. Houston (IAH) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAH-LFT

    16/05/2020

    LFT-IAH

    23/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    233*USD
  12. Denver (DEN) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DEN-LFT

    31/03/2020

    LFT-DEN

    14/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    277*USD
  13. Los Angeles (LAX) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-LFT

    21/04/2020

    LFT-LAX

    28/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    337*USD
  14. Sacramento (SMF) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SMF-LFT

    18/04/2020

    LFT-SMF

    02/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    337*USD
  15. Chicago (ORD) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ORD-LFT

    17/03/2020

    LFT-ORD

    31/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    299*USD
  16. San Francisco (SFO) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SFO-LFT

    28/04/2020

    LFT-SFO

    12/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    337*USD
  17. Midland (MAF) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MAF-LFT

    28/03/2020

    LFT-MAF

    04/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    277*USD
  18. Boston (BOS) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BOS-LFT

    28/04/2020

    LFT-BOS

    05/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    337*USD
  19. Oklahoma City (OKC) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    OKC-LFT

    21/03/2020

    LFT-OKC

    04/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    217*USD
  20. Austin (AUS) to Lafayette (LFT)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    AUS-LFT

    14/04/2020

    LFT-AUS

    21/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    217*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Weather in Lafayette

Tuesday
light rain
18/02/2020
23°C
18/02/2020
light rain
Wednesday
overcast clouds
19/02/2020
16°C
19/02/2020
overcast clouds
Thursday
heavy intensity rain
20/02/2020
11°C
20/02/2020
heavy intensity rain
Friday
sky is clear
21/02/2020
10°C
21/02/2020
sky is clear
Saturday
sky is clear
22/02/2020
13°C
22/02/2020
sky is clear
Sunday
broken clouds
23/02/2020
18°C
23/02/2020
broken clouds
Monday
light rain
24/02/2020
24°C
24/02/2020
light rain
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Flight schedules to Lafayette with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. IAH07:55
    1h 4m
    No stops
    LFT08:59
    United Airlines

    Houston - Lafayette

    United Airlines
  2. IAH10:08
    1h 15m
    No stops
    LFT11:23
    United Airlines

    Houston - Lafayette

    United Airlines
  3. IAH12:05
    1h 8m
    No stops
    LFT13:13
    United Airlines

    Houston - Lafayette

    United Airlines
  4. IAH14:23
    1h 5m
    No stops
    LFT15:28
    United Airlines

    Houston - Lafayette

    United Airlines
  5. IAH16:35
    1h 4m
    No stops
    LFT17:39
    United Airlines

    Houston - Lafayette

    United Airlines
  6. IAH18:25
    1h 8m
    No stops
    LFT19:33
    United Airlines

    Houston - Lafayette

    United Airlines
  7. IAH21:45
    1h 1m
    No stops
    LFT22:46
    United Airlines

    Houston - Lafayette

    United Airlines