Book Star Alliance flights to Medford (MFR)

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. San Francisco (SFO) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SFO-MFR

    12/11/2019

    SFO-MFR

    26/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    257*USD
  2. Bogota (BOG) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BOG-MFR

    25/12/2019

    BOG-MFR

    27/12/2019

    Sold by

    Copa Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    2 Night(s) Trip
    2524*CAD
  3. Los Angeles (LAX) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-MFR

    26/11/2019

    LAX-MFR

    10/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    157*USD
  4. Denver (DEN) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DEN-MFR

    24/01/2020

    DEN-MFR

    07/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    307*USD
  5. San Diego (SAN) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SAN-MFR

    12/11/2019

    SAN-MFR

    19/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    218*USD
  6. Chicago (ORD) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ORD-MFR

    08/01/2020

    ORD-MFR

    22/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    258*USD
  7. Las Vegas (LAS) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAS-MFR

    13/11/2019

    LAS-MFR

    20/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    194*USD
  8. Ontario (ONT) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ONT-MFR

    09/11/2019

    ONT-MFR

    16/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    228*USD
  9. Orange County (SNA) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SNA-MFR

    12/11/2019

    SNA-MFR

    16/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    4 Night(s) Trip
    218*USD
  10. Orlando (MCO) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MCO-MFR

    14/01/2020

    MCO-MFR

    21/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    318*USD
  11. New York/Newark (EWR) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    EWR-MFR

    25/01/2020

    EWR-MFR

    08/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    348*USD
  12. Austin (AUS) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    AUS-MFR

    01/02/2020

    AUS-MFR

    08/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    328*USD
  13. Phoenix (PHX) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    PHX-MFR

    08/11/2019

    PHX-MFR

    10/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    2 Night(s) Trip
    306*USD
  14. New Orleans (MSY) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    MSY-MFR

    07/01/2020

    MSY-MFR

    14/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    298*USD
  15. Maui (OGG) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    OGG-MFR

    16/12/2019

    OGG-MFR

    30/12/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    499*USD
  16. Houston (IAH) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAH-MFR

    12/11/2019

    IAH-MFR

    19/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    298*USD
  17. Santa Barbara (SBA) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SBA-MFR

    11/01/2020

    SBA-MFR

    25/01/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    238*USD
  18. Dallas (DFW) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DFW-MFR

    13/11/2019

    DFW-MFR

    20/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    278*USD
  19. Tucson (TUS) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    TUS-MFR

    22/01/2020

    TUS-MFR

    05/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    220*USD
  20. Honolulu (HNL) to Medford (MFR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    HNL-MFR

    21/11/2019

    HNL-MFR

    28/11/2019

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    515*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Weather in Medford

Sunday
overcast clouds
20/10/2019
13°C
20/10/2019
overcast clouds
Monday
broken clouds
21/10/2019
13°C
21/10/2019
broken clouds
Tuesday
scattered clouds
22/10/2019
15°C
22/10/2019
scattered clouds
Wednesday
sky is clear
23/10/2019
16°C
23/10/2019
sky is clear
Thursday
overcast clouds
24/10/2019
16°C
24/10/2019
overcast clouds
Friday
sky is clear
25/10/2019
18°C
25/10/2019
sky is clear
Saturday
sky is clear
26/10/2019
9°C
26/10/2019
sky is clear
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Search for flight schedules to Medford with Star Alliance member carriers

Flight search results identify the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but do not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. SFO08:36
    1h 31m
    No stops
    MFR10:07
    United Airlines

    San Francisco - Medford

    United Airlines
  2. SFO11:35
    1h 35m
    No stops
    MFR13:10
    United Airlines

    San Francisco - Medford

    United Airlines
  3. SFO16:05
    1h 29m
    No stops
    MFR17:34
    United Airlines

    San Francisco - Medford

    United Airlines
  4. SFO19:37
    1h 24m
    No stops
    MFR21:01
    United Airlines

    San Francisco - Medford

    United Airlines