Book Star Alliance flights to Monterey (MRY)

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Los Angeles (LAX) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-MRY

    25/02/2020

    MRY-LAX

    03/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    235*USD
  2. Denver (DEN) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DEN-MRY

    08/04/2020

    MRY-DEN

    22/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    207*USD
  3. Houston (IAH) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAH-MRY

    27/02/2020

    MRY-IAH

    05/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    349*USD
  4. Chicago (ORD) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ORD-MRY

    25/03/2020

    MRY-ORD

    01/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    363*USD
  5. New York/Newark (EWR) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    EWR-MRY

    24/03/2020

    MRY-EWR

    31/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    285*USD
  6. Boston (BOS) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BOS-MRY

    14/04/2020

    MRY-BOS

    21/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    300*USD
  7. Las Vegas (LAS) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAS-MRY

    25/03/2020

    MRY-LAS

    08/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    185*USD
  8. Austin (AUS) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    AUS-MRY

    11/04/2020

    MRY-AUS

    18/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    179*USD
  9. Omaha (OMA) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    OMA-MRY

    11/04/2020

    MRY-OMA

    18/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    257*USD
  10. Washington (WAS) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    WAS-MRY

    31/03/2020

    MRY-WAS

    14/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    335*USD
  11. Los Angeles (LAX) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-MRY

    26/02/2020

    MRY-LAX

    04/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    235*USD
  12. Denver (DEN) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DEN-MRY

    22/04/2020

    MRY-DEN

    06/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    207*USD
  13. Houston (IAH) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAH-MRY

    25/02/2020

    MRY-IAH

    03/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    349*USD
  14. Chicago (ORD) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ORD-MRY

    01/04/2020

    MRY-ORD

    08/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    363*USD
  15. New York/Newark (EWR) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    EWR-MRY

    31/03/2020

    MRY-EWR

    07/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    285*USD
  16. Boston (BOS) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BOS-MRY

    14/04/2020

    MRY-BOS

    28/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    300*USD
  17. Las Vegas (LAS) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAS-MRY

    02/04/2020

    MRY-LAS

    16/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    185*USD
  18. Austin (AUS) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    AUS-MRY

    04/04/2020

    MRY-AUS

    18/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    217*USD
  19. Omaha (OMA) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    OMA-MRY

    14/04/2020

    MRY-OMA

    21/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    292*USD
  20. Washington (WAS) to Monterey (MRY)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    WAS-MRY

    13/04/2020

    MRY-WAS

    27/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    335*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Weather in Monterey

Friday
broken clouds
24/01/2020
12°C
24/01/2020
broken clouds
Saturday
overcast clouds
25/01/2020
14°C
25/01/2020
overcast clouds
Sunday
light rain
26/01/2020
13°C
26/01/2020
light rain
Monday
broken clouds
27/01/2020
12°C
27/01/2020
broken clouds
Tuesday
sky is clear
28/01/2020
12°C
28/01/2020
sky is clear
Wednesday
sky is clear
29/01/2020
13°C
29/01/2020
sky is clear
Thursday
broken clouds
30/01/2020
14°C
30/01/2020
broken clouds
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Flight schedules to Monterey with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. LAX09:37
    1h 26m
    No stops
    MRY11:03
    United Airlines

    Los Angeles - Monterey/Carmel

    United Airlines
  2. LAX11:37
    1h 24m
    No stops
    MRY13:01
    United Airlines

    Los Angeles - Monterey/Carmel

    United Airlines
  3. LAX16:00
    1h 17m
    No stops
    MRY17:17
    United Airlines

    Los Angeles - Monterey/Carmel

    United Airlines
  4. LAX20:00
    1h 17m
    No stops
    MRY21:17
    United Airlines

    Los Angeles - Monterey/Carmel

    United Airlines
  5. LAX10:45
    3h 22m
    1 Stop
    MRY14:07
    United Airlines

    Los Angeles - Monterey/Carmel

    United Airlines
  6. LAX19:45
    3h 44m
    1 Stop
    MRY23:29
    United Airlines

    Los Angeles - Monterey/Carmel

    United Airlines
  7. LAX09:30
    4h 37m
    1 Stop
    MRY14:07
    United Airlines

    Los Angeles - Monterey/Carmel

    United Airlines
  8. LAX18:30
    4h 59m
    1 Stop
    MRY23:29
    United Airlines

    Los Angeles - Monterey/Carmel

    United Airlines