Book Star Alliance flights to Norfolk (ORF)

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. New York/Newark (EWR) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    EWR-ORF

    19/05/2020

    ORF-EWR

    26/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    157*USD
  2. Bogota (BOG) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BOG-ORF

    30/04/2020

    ORF-BOG

    10/05/2020

    Sold by

    Avianca

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    10 Night(s) Trip
    4,512,240*COP
  3. Chicago (ORD) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ORD-ORF

    17/03/2020

    ORF-ORD

    31/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    219*USD
  4. Denver (DEN) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DEN-ORF

    28/04/2020

    ORF-DEN

    05/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    167*USD
  5. Houston (IAH) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAH-ORF

    25/03/2020

    ORF-IAH

    08/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    347*USD
  6. San Diego (SAN) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SAN-ORF

    22/04/2020

    ORF-SAN

    29/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    325*USD
  7. Los Angeles (LAX) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-ORF

    29/04/2020

    ORF-LAX

    13/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    325*USD
  8. Seattle (SEA) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SEA-ORF

    05/05/2020

    ORF-SEA

    12/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    307*USD
  9. San Francisco (SFO) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SFO-ORF

    02/05/2020

    ORF-SFO

    16/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    325*USD
  10. Boston (BOS) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BOS-ORF

    08/04/2020

    ORF-BOS

    22/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    187*USD
  11. Santa Ana (SNA) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SNA-ORF

    01/04/2020

    ORF-SNA

    15/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    325*USD
  12. New York/Newark (EWR) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    EWR-ORF

    20/05/2020

    ORF-EWR

    27/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    157*USD
  13. Chicago (ORD) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    ORD-ORF

    30/04/2020

    ORF-ORD

    07/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    219*USD
  14. Denver (DEN) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    DEN-ORF

    17/03/2020

    ORF-DEN

    31/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    185*USD
  15. Houston (IAH) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    IAH-ORF

    24/03/2020

    ORF-IAH

    07/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    347*USD
  16. San Diego (SAN) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SAN-ORF

    07/04/2020

    ORF-SAN

    14/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    325*USD
  17. Los Angeles (LAX) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    LAX-ORF

    08/04/2020

    ORF-LAX

    15/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    325*USD
  18. Seattle (SEA) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SEA-ORF

    27/05/2020

    ORF-SEA

    03/06/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    307*USD
  19. San Francisco (SFO) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SFO-ORF

    19/05/2020

    ORF-SFO

    02/06/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    325*USD
  20. Boston (BOS) to Norfolk (ORF)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    BOS-ORF

    02/04/2020

    ORF-BOS

    16/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    187*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Weather in Norfolk

Saturday
broken clouds
29/02/2020
6°C
29/02/2020
broken clouds
Sunday
sky is clear
01/03/2020
7°C
01/03/2020
sky is clear
Monday
scattered clouds
02/03/2020
15°C
02/03/2020
scattered clouds
Tuesday
moderate rain
03/03/2020
14°C
03/03/2020
moderate rain
Wednesday
very heavy rain
04/03/2020
15°C
04/03/2020
very heavy rain
Thursday
sky is clear
05/03/2020
11°C
05/03/2020
sky is clear
Friday
sky is clear
06/03/2020
15°C
06/03/2020
sky is clear
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Flight schedules to Norfolk with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. EWR07:59
    1h 31m
    No stops
    ORF09:30
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines
  2. EWR10:00
    1h 39m
    No stops
    ORF11:39
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines
  3. EWR15:30
    1h 28m
    No stops
    ORF16:58
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines
  4. EWR17:05
    1h 28m
    No stops
    ORF18:33
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines
  5. EWR21:45
    1h 30m
    No stops
    ORF23:15
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines
  6. EWR15:00
    3h 24m
    1 Stop
    ORF18:24
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines
  7. EWR19:50
    3h 35m
    1 Stop
    ORF23:25
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines
  8. EWR06:00
    3h 58m
    1 Stop
    ORF09:58
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines
  9. EWR10:00
    4h 4m
    1 Stop
    ORF14:04
    United Airlines

    New York - Norfolk

    United Airlines