Find Star Alliance flights from Louisville (SDF)

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Louisville (SDF) to New York/Newark (EWR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-EWR

    18/02/2020

    EWR-SDF

    03/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    177*USD
  2. Louisville (SDF) to Houston (IAH)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-IAH

    24/02/2020

    IAH-SDF

    09/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    45 Night(s) Trip
    209*USD
  3. Louisville (SDF) to Denver (DEN)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-DEN

    25/04/2020

    DEN-SDF

    02/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    147*USD
  4. Louisville (SDF) to Chicago (ORD)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-ORD

    10/02/2020

    ORD-SDF

    13/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    3 Night(s) Trip
    193*USD
  5. Louisville (SDF) to Las Vegas (LAS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-LAS

    19/02/2020

    LAS-SDF

    04/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    313*USD
  6. Louisville (SDF) to San Diego (SAN)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-SAN

    03/03/2020

    SAN-SDF

    17/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    357*USD
  7. Louisville (SDF) to Bozeman (BZN)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BZN

    18/02/2020

    BZN-SDF

    25/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    285*USD
  8. Louisville (SDF) to San Francisco (SFO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-SFO

    19/02/2020

    SFO-SDF

    26/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    377*USD
  9. Louisville (SDF) to Orlando (MCO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-MCO

    21/04/2020

    MCO-SDF

    28/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    233*USD
  10. Louisville (SDF) to Seattle (SEA)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-SEA

    01/04/2020

    SEA-SDF

    08/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    309*USD
  11. Louisville (SDF) to New York/Newark (EWR)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-EWR

    19/02/2020

    EWR-SDF

    04/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    177*USD
  12. Louisville (SDF) to Houston (IAH)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-IAH

    11/02/2020

    IAH-SDF

    12/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    1 Night(s) Trip
    209*USD
  13. Louisville (SDF) to Denver (DEN)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-DEN

    25/04/2020

    DEN-SDF

    09/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    177*USD
  14. Louisville (SDF) to Chicago (ORD)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-ORD

    22/04/2020

    ORD-SDF

    25/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    3 Night(s) Trip
    193*USD
  15. Louisville (SDF) to Las Vegas (LAS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-LAS

    17/02/2020

    LAS-SDF

    02/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    313*USD
  16. Louisville (SDF) to San Diego (SAN)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-SAN

    10/03/2020

    SAN-SDF

    24/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    357*USD
  17. Louisville (SDF) to Bozeman (BZN)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BZN

    25/02/2020

    BZN-SDF

    03/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    285*USD
  18. Louisville (SDF) to San Francisco (SFO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-SFO

    26/02/2020

    SFO-SDF

    04/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    377*USD
  19. Louisville (SDF) to Orlando (MCO)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-MCO

    25/04/2020

    MCO-SDF

    02/05/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    233*USD
  20. Louisville (SDF) to Seattle (SEA)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-SEA

    31/03/2020

    SEA-SDF

    07/04/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    309*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Flight schedules from Louisville with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. SDF05:35
    2h 13m
    No stops
    EWR07:48
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  2. SDF12:20
    2h 12m
    No stops
    EWR14:32
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  3. SDF18:45
    2h 10m
    No stops
    EWR20:55
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  4. SDF14:45
    4h 22m
    1 Stop
    EWR19:07
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  5. SDF06:26
    4h 55m
    1 Stop
    EWR11:21
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  6. SDF19:40
    4h 55m
    1 Stop
    EWR00:35
    +1 day/s
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  7. SDF10:01
    4h 59m
    1 Stop
    EWR15:00
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  8. SDF18:00
    5h 6m
    1 Stop
    EWR23:06
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  9. SDF13:42
    5h 40m
    1 Stop
    EWR19:22
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  10. SDF08:17
    5h 53m
    1 Stop
    EWR14:10
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  11. SDF06:26
    6h 0m
    1 Stop
    EWR12:26
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  12. SDF14:45
    6h 6m
    1 Stop
    EWR20:51
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  13. SDF10:54
    6h 28m
    1 Stop
    EWR17:22
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  14. SDF18:00
    6h 35m
    1 Stop
    EWR00:35
    +1 day/s
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines
  15. SDF08:17
    6h 43m
    1 Stop
    EWR15:00
    United Airlines

    Louisville - New York

    United Airlines