Flights from Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS) with Star Alliance

Select journey type

cmp-travelers-helptext

  1. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    18/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    03/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  2. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    11/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    25/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  3. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    12/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    26/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  4. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    15/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    29/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  5. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    19/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    04/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  6. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    18/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    25/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  7. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    11/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    18/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  8. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    15/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    22/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  9. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    19/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    26/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  10. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    12/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    19/02/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  11. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    26/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    04/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  12. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    07/03/2020

    BOS-SDF

    14/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  13. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    11/03/2020

    BOS-SDF

    18/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  14. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    26/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    11/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  15. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    03/03/2020

    BOS-SDF

    17/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    14 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  16. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    25/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    03/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  17. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    04/03/2020

    BOS-SDF

    11/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  18. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    03/03/2020

    BOS-SDF

    10/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  19. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    29/02/2020

    BOS-SDF

    07/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD
  20. Louisville (SDF) to Boston (BOS)

    Roundtrip|Economy
    airline logo
    SDF-BOS

    18/03/2020

    BOS-SDF

    25/03/2020

    Sold by

    United Airlines

    Please note possible operating carriers. Additional baggage fees may apply.

    7 Night(s) Trip
    279*USD

*Prices have been offered for round trips within the last 48 hours and might not be currently available. Not all Star Alliance Member Airlines or all fares/options are shown. Additional baggage fees, payment fees and fees for other optional services may apply. When booking, please check for restrictions on refunds, rebooking and baggage allowance that may apply. Prices may vary depending on the route and flights selected. Routings may include stopovers. Terms and conditions apply.

Weather in Boston

Monday
sky is clear
20/01/2020
-6°C
20/01/2020
sky is clear
Tuesday
sky is clear
21/01/2020
-7°C
21/01/2020
sky is clear
Wednesday
sky is clear
22/01/2020
-4°C
22/01/2020
sky is clear
Thursday
scattered clouds
23/01/2020
-0°C
23/01/2020
scattered clouds
Friday
sky is clear
24/01/2020
1°C
24/01/2020
sky is clear
Saturday
light snow
25/01/2020
2°C
25/01/2020
light snow
Sunday
heavy snow
26/01/2020
2°C
26/01/2020
heavy snow
Powered by: OpenWeatherMap.org

Flight schedules from Louisville to Boston with Star Alliance member carriers

View the flight schedule or use the fields below to change or refine your search. Note that the schedule identifies the Star Alliance member carrier that is the operating carrier for a listed flight, but does not include marketing/codeshare carriers.
Enter city or airport
×
Enter city or airport
×
MM/DD/YYYY
MM/DD/YYYY
  1. SDF14:45
    3h 57m
    1 Stop
    BOS18:42
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  2. SDF06:26
    4h 31m
    1 Stop
    BOS10:57
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  3. SDF19:40
    4h 45m
    1 Stop
    BOS00:25
    +1 day/s
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  4. SDF10:01
    5h 26m
    1 Stop
    BOS15:27
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  5. SDF06:26
    5h 43m
    1 Stop
    BOS12:09
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  6. SDF12:20
    6h 1m
    1 Stop
    BOS18:21
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  7. SDF18:00
    6h 25m
    1 Stop
    BOS00:25
    +1 day/s
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  8. SDF10:54
    6h 26m
    1 Stop
    BOS17:20
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  9. SDF14:45
    6h 59m
    2 Stops
    BOS21:44
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  10. SDF06:26
    7h 53m
    2 Stops
    BOS14:19
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  11. SDF10:54
    7h 59m
    2 Stops
    BOS18:53
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  12. SDF13:42
    8h 2m
    2 Stops
    BOS21:44
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  13. SDF10:01
    8h 20m
    2 Stops
    BOS18:21
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  14. SDF06:26
    8h 40m
    2 Stops
    BOS15:06
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  15. SDF06:26
    8h 40m
    2 Stops
    BOS15:06
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  16. SDF05:35
    8h 44m
    2 Stops
    BOS14:19
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  17. SDF10:01
    8h 52m
    2 Stops
    BOS18:53
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  18. SDF10:01
    9h 19m
    2 Stops
    BOS19:20
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  19. SDF10:54
    9h 57m
    2 Stops
    BOS20:51
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  20. SDF08:22
    9h 59m
    2 Stops
    BOS18:21
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  21. SDF10:54
    10h 50m
    2 Stops
    BOS21:44
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines
  22. SDF08:22
    10h 58m
    2 Stops
    BOS19:20
    United Airlines

    Louisville - Boston

    United Airlines